Select State:

Select City:

HARYANA
SR.NO.DISTRIBUTER NAMEPLACEMOB.NO.
1ROSA MEDICAL AGENCYPANIPAT9812341411
2BHASAMRAJ&COMPANYJIND9992495101
3JAIN TRADERSGURGAON9810104509
4SURESH MEDICAL STOREBALABH NAGAR9810114265
5LUXMI AYURVEDIC AGENCYFARIDABAD9810083760
6VIJAY LUXMI AYURVEDIC STOREPALWAL9812398260
7SINGLA MEDICAL STOREREWARI9416261540
8NATIONAL MEDICAL AGENCYFATEHABAD9416074740
9SHRI BALAJI MEDICOSENARNAUL9468435101
10SHREE SANTOSI SALES AGENIESSIRSA9254122240
11SHRI BALAJI MEDICAL AGENCYHISAR9896277342
12KRISHAN MEDICAL AGENCYAMBALA CANT9253040818
13MANISH MEDICAL AGENCYYAMUNANAGAR9812341737
14DEEPAK MEDICAL AGENCYKURUSHETRA8930820006
15JEEWAN MEDICAL AGENCYKETHAL9812526510
16PAMBU ENTERPRISEROHTAK9896398414
17ARJUNDASS SATISH KUMARKARNAL9896721515
18ANUP AGENCIESKALKA9812902311
BIHAR
SR.NO.DISTRIBUTORS NAMEPLACEMOB.NO.
1AYUSHMAN MEDICAL HALLBHAGALPUR9931078130
2MURARI MEDICAL HALLGAYA9835060490
3TIRHUT AYURVED STOREDARBHANGA9334934160
4AGARWAL MEDICAL STOREMUZFFARPUR9835455469
5AKSHA PHARMADARBHANGA9304819860
6ANJALI TRADERSSIWAN9135154712
7ASHISH PHARMADARBHANGA9939267140
8ASHU PHARMAARAH9905428011
9ATUL ENTERPRISESGAYA9334034440
10AYURVED MEDICAL STOREKATIHAR9835051730
11AUSDHI DHAMMADHUBANI9386361885
12AYURVED HOUSECHAPRA9905296661
13AYURVED SANGAMAURANGABAD9386095201
14BAIJNATH SALES AGENCYMUZFFARPUR9472616688
15BALAJI AGENCYBHAGALPUR9122078469
16BALAJI PHARMASEUTICALSBEGUSARAI9334186212
17BHADAI SHAHDARBHANGA9835247732
18BHARDWAJ ENTERPRISESPURNIA9831031555
19DEEPAK STOREBEGUSARAI9472806600
20DEV ENTERPRISESDANAPUR9835041177
21GANESH AYURVEDIC BHAWANSITAMADHI9835444135
22GANPATI TRADERSBIHARSARIFF9835215043
23GOKUL PHARMAKISHANGANJ9470707921
24HEALTH INDIAMUZFFARPUR9905402650
25JAGDAMBA AUSADHI BHANDARMUZFFARPUR9304157857
26JAGDAMBA AYURVED AGENCYMUZFFARPUR9835067754
27JAIN MEDICAL AGENCYARAIYA9470488422
28JUN JUN BAITADARBHANGA9304819564
29JYOTI MEDICAL AGENCYSAHARSA9308746697
30KESHRI AYURVEDSIWAN9905020110
31KESHRI MEDICAL HALLMADHEPURA9472450603
32LAXMI KIRANABHAGALPUR9471076074
33MAA BHAWANI AGENCYBIHARSARIFF9334804022
34MAA BHAWANIAGENCYPURNIA8986238094
35MADHU MEDICAL HALLBUXAR9334804022
36MAHASHWEARI PHARMAFORBISGANJ9308636680
37MANI PHARMAMUNGAR9905217999
38MANJEET DRUG AGENCYSARARAM9199370549
39MEHATA AYURVED BHANDARMADHUBANI9431629587
40MITHILA AGENCYBHAGALPUR9431629587
41NATIONAL MEDICALARARIA9334190113
42NEW GUPTA AYURVEDIC STORECHAPRA9835440048
43NEW SRI KRISHAN AYURVEDMOTHION9801099501
44NOVEL AYURVEDCHAPRA7654300616
45P.P PHARMABETIYAH
46PARK AGENCYMUNGER9430450245
47PRUSANT PHARMABARAUNI7549847721
48PUNIT MEDICALSASARAM9431680577
49RADHA AGENCYLAKHIRSARAI9430841696
50RAY RAM GUPTAAURANGABAD9801575766
51RAJDEEP PHARMAGAYA9709448775
52RITA SRIMOTIHARI9334715030
53SANOVER TRADERSSASARAM9431676335
54SANU DRUGBETIYAH9934061328
55SHANKAR AUSHDHALAYMUZAFFARPUR9304315292
56SHIVAM PHARMASIWAN9934652295
57SIR GANNES AGENCYGAYA7541519180
58SIVAM DRUG AGENCYJAMUI9308569792
59SRI GANESH PHARMASAMASTIPUR9431245676
60SRI KRISHAN AYURVEDBEGUSARAI9430981085
61SWASTIKA TRADINGGOPALGANJ9334194848
62TUSAR MEDICAL AGENCYGAYA9835817526
63UNANI MEDICAL AGECNYGOPALGANJ9431059379
64VEENA MEDICAL AGENCYSAHARSA9835447512
65WELCOME PHARMABEGUSARAI9835220885
66SRI BAGWAN MEDICAL HALLDEHRIONSUNE7091412428
67PREM DISTRIBUTORSKATIHAR
68KRISHNA AYURVEDSIWAN9905020110
ETAVA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB NO.
1SAPNA MEDICAL STORE9897903603
2JOLLY CHEMIST
3NEW ASHISH MEDICAL STORE9627200205
4JANVI MEDICAL STORE9458771015
5AASHISH MEDICAL STORE9627200205
6AASHIRWAD MEDICAL STORE8533836622
7ANUJ MEDICAL STORE9837305826
8NARYAN MEDICAL STORE
9DAYA SWROOP CHAURAYA
10CASH CHEMIST
11NEW CASH MEDICAL STORE9219820095
12RAJ MEDICAL STORE
13TIWARI MEDICAL STORE9457018889
14KANIKA MEDICAL STORE9456251166
15R.D MEDICAL STORE
16NIMISHA MEDICAL AGENCY
17PUJA MEDICAL STORE9412184906
18GENERAL MEDICAL STORE
19GIRRAG MEDICOSE
20MADHAV MEDICAL AGENCY941022212
21RADHA SWAMI DISTRIBUTORS
22SINDH MEDICOSE
23SURBHI MEDICAL AGENCIES9412304642
24PARSHANT MEDICO
25RAHUL MEDICOS9411869290
26SHREE PARAS MEDICAL STORE9412184861
27ANKITA MEDICOS5688253674
SHAHJAHANPUR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1AGGARWAL MEDICAL STORE9415119476
2SHAN MEDICAL STORE
3SHANU MEDICAL STORE8808400913
4PRINCE MEDICAL STORE
5SUPER MEDICOSE
6NEW NAAZ MEDICAL9889910673
7APOLLO MEDICAL STORE9125103966
8BABA MEDICAL STORE7860386586
9INDIAN MEDICAL STORE8090605647
10INNA MEDICAL STORE
11ARORA MEDICAL STORE
12PARSHANT MEDICOSE8808318521
13SHREEJEE AYURVED AGENCY8707099181
14MAYURI MEDICAL AGENCY
15KISHAN MEDICAL AGENCY9415573536
16YASHI MEDICAL STORE
17KHAN MEDICAL STORE9450043215
18GOURI MEDICAL STORE8081282737
19BRIJ BIHARI NEDICAL AGENCY9415035436
20RAJ MEDICAL STORE
21BABA MEDICAL STORE8953358785
22AJMER MEDICAL STORE9383552499
23RAJ MEDICOSE9415060666
24J.S MEDICAL STORE8960311130
25BHARAT MEDICAL STORE9559998689
26RAJDHANI MEDICOSE8266827301
27INDIAN MEDICOSE8960657389
28SHAHJAHANPUR MEDICAL
29AYUSH MEDICAL STORE
30RAJ DRUG STORE9208105024
31GUPTA CHEMIST
32RAMESH MEDICAL STORE9452285584
33JANTA MEDICAL STORE
34DR. RAMLAL GUPTA9450160968
35LUCKY MEDICAL STOREE7499270633
36KGN MEDICAL STORE8299722795
37SUKLAT AJIT MEDICAL STORE7080692015
38SUKLA PHARMACY
39AVTAAR MEDICAL STORE7786059786
40SHIV MEDICAL STORE
41NATIONAL MEDICALS9140828335
42GOVIND MEDICAL STORE
43NISHANT MEDICAL STORE
44LIFELINE MEDICAL STORE
45AGGARWAL MEDICAL STORE
MEERUT
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1DAWAGHAR9412579438
2JANTA MEDICAL AGENCY8909704001
3SANJAY MEDICAL AGENCY2516676
4VISHAL AYURVEDIC STORE9881041411
5SHAKTI AYURVEDIC STORE
6SANIK ENTERPRISE9997557818
7NATIONAL PHARAMA9897261810
8ROYAL MEDICALS9837572272
9AKAI TRADERS9837572272
10NAMAN MEDICALS7983400431
11SHYAM MEDICAL STORE3959534
12BHARAT SURGICAL MEDICINE
13J.N.SAYURVEDIC BHAWAN9259385339
14JANTA MEDICAL COMPANY
15CITY PHARAMA
16S.B PHARAMA8909409475
17SHAILENDRE PHARAMA9058208415
18ALFA MEDICINE CENTRE
19RAJ PHARAMA
20ORIENTAL MEDICAL STORE
21APURVA CORPORATION8266826800
22UPER INDIA MEDICALSTORE9997971525
23KAMAL PHARAM
24LIFELINE MEDICAL AGENCY
25SHAKUM SURGICAL
26N.S SURJICAL
27ANANYA MEDICAL STORE
28SSHRFI ONANI DAWAKHANA9319668589
29MAHA LUXMI MEDICOSE
30SHIV MEDICAL AGENCY9927450287
31ARCHANA MEDICAL STORE
32MAK MEDICAL STORE
33SAKHA MEDICAL STORE
34D.HERB TRADERS9359959802
35ARORR STORES121227420
36SETHI DAWAKHANA
37LIMRS MEDICAL STORE
38SHIV MEDICAL AGENCY
39RAJEEV MEDICAL COMPANY
40SHARAMA MEDICAL
41AZAD MEDICAL HALL
42PARES MEDICAL STORE9648415175
43SHIVA MEDICAL STORE
44BHAGAT MEDICAL STORE9897504048
45CARE MEDICOSE
46GEETA AYURVEDIC CENTRE9027319027
47LUCKY AYURVEDIC CENTRE9528206061
48RAM MEDICAL AGENCY
49SHIVA SALES
AGRA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMENAME
1KULDEEP CHAND PHARMACY9412166680
2BHAGWATI MEDICAL STORE9675272494
3RATAN MEDICAL STORE
4JAIN AYURVEDIC BHAWAN9837135367
5MOTILAL JAIN AUSHDI BHINDER
6BULAKHIDASS RAMESH CHAND7895072340
7VAID RAJA RAM GUPTA9495072340
8RAJ VAID SHREE RAM SHARMA8979742524
9MAHESH AYURVEDIC AUSDHI8307329872
10BATIYA CHEMIST8171465921
11LOVELY MEDICAL STORE
12LAL MEDICAL STORE9410041101
13ISHWAR AYURVEDIC9412343847
14AYURVEDIC AUSHDHALYA9759097910
15DEEP AYURVEDIC STORE9410203181
16CHACHA AYURVEDIC STORE9058839675
17VIJAY MEDICAL STORE9719555502
18HAKIM USMANI DWAKHANA9760251971
19ALI DWAKHANA8979967606
20ANSHU MEDICAL STORE
21CHAND MEDICAL STORE9359132110
22SHREE GUPTA MEDICAL STORE
23GURU NANAK PANSARI
24BALWANT RAI PANSARI9219281781
25MAHARAJA MEDICAL STORE
26AGRA MEDICAL STORE
27VINAY MEDICAL STORE
MATHURA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1KRISHAN AGGARWAL7906427664
2BANSAAL MEDIXCAL STORE9368966999
3SHANTI MEDICOSE
4SANJEEV MEDICOSE7417585835
5MOHAN LAL &SONS9412676261
6ANIL CHEMIST9456009599
7PRABHAT MEDICAL STORE8929938900
8SUDHIR MEDICAL AGENCY9319908887
9SUDHIR MEDICOSE
10RADHE SHAM MEDICOSE
11D.C BROTHERS
12ANURAG NEDICAL9837070230
13GOVIND MEDICAL STORE7417505050
14PRITHVI MEDICOSE8755785455
15VINOD MEDICAL STORE
16DRUG MEDICAL AGENCY9927083965
17SANJAY AGENCIES9219853502
18HARI MEDICAL HALL
19SHRI JEE MEDICAL2005858
20SHAPUNT MEDICAL STORE925840110
21GOYAL MEDICAL STORE5652505389
22VINA MEDICAL STORE8929938900
23ASHISH MEDICOSE281001
24VAID SHAKERLAL GUPTA
25VAID PREETAM CHAND GUPTA
26SHANTI MEDICOSE
27SHRI GIRIRAJ MEDICAL STORE
28SHREE DEVJI MEDICAL STORE8923524976
29JINDAL MEDICOSE8929938900
30SHREE RADHA MEDICAL STORE8958351420
31SHREE RADHA MEDICAL STORE
32SHREEJI MEDICOSE9012979738
33KRISHNA MEDICOSE
34GOSWAMI CHEMIST
35BHARTA MEDICAL STORE9837403177
36MATHURE MEDICAL STORE
37MATHURA MEDICAL STORE
38PREM MEDICAL STORE
39HAWKA MEDICOSE
40RADHA KRISHAN MEDICAL STORE
ALIGRAH
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1DHANWANTRI PHRAMA9412460122
2DAWAGHAR
3HIMANSHU MEDICAL STORE8273187337
4R.K PHARAM
5SADGURU MEDICAL AGENCY202001
6SHREE BOMBAY DRUG HOUSE
7SHANKAR MEDICOS
8AASWAZ MEDICAL AGENCY
9GANFE AYURVEDIC AGENCY9917270080
10BJAJ EMTERPRISES9927006634
11BINDHYAVANSJI PHRAMA9411980816
12SHREE SALASAR MEDICOS9917260310
13SSB PHARMA
14MEDI SALES AGENCY
15SIDHI SAI MEDICAL AGENCY
16SIDHI SAI TRADERS9897198463
17CCRYUSTAL MEDICAL AGENCIES8909931558
18BEST MEDICINE AGENCY9058884011
19TAYRL TRADING COMPANY
20A.K MEDICAL AGENCY9837136789
21R.K MEDICAL AGENCY
22SHREE RADHE LAL AGENCY8532054111
23BHARRAT MEDICOSE9319759625
24BHAGWAN MEDICAL AGENCY9927749859
25ANKIT PHARMA
26MENU ENTERPRISES
27SHARAD MEDICLK AGENCY
28MEDI POINT DIVYA9917479864
29BRIJ BRALABH2520477
30RAJ DISTRUIBUTORS7088398844
MURADABAD
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1SANGEETA SALES9837200247
2SANJAY MEDICAL9756906042
3TIRUPATHI BALAJI MEDICOS
4M/S SARN MEDICOSE
5M/S SHIV OM KIRSHAN
6OM KRISHNA BHANDAR
7SHRI GANESH MEDICALS9456079581
8NEW BALAJI MEDICOSE9837892782
9M/S SHREE SHIVRAJ9456011649
10ANKIT MEDICOSE
11PRINCE MEDICAL HALL9917019415
12GOYAL MEDICAL9897491388
13CASH DRUG HOUSE9837250519
14NAVEEN MEDICAL AGENCY9456406212
15HIND MEDICAL STORE9412373591
16PARKASH MEDICAL STORE9412309066
17PURUSTAM SARAN9897601074
18VAISH BROTHERS9412135859
19KISHORE MEDICOSE9897216476
20JITENDER MEDICAL STORE9084563178
21AKHIL MEDICAL STORE
22KABIR AYURVEDIC9412523011
23GUJRATI MEDICAL HALL
24MAYA MEDICOSE
25NEW YASH MEDICOSE9368166822
26SHREE LUXMI MEDICAL STORE8475053155
27SHREE LUXMI AYURVEDIC STORE
28BHAWYA MEDICAL
29NEW SAI MEDICAL HALL
30INDIAN MEDICAL HALL
BAREILLY
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MOHAN PHARMA989781650
2MANISH MEDICAL STORE9411912935
3INDIAN MEDICAL STORE
4AZIM AHAMAD &SONS9557865088
5AZIM GENERAL STORE
6AKREM MEDICAL STORE
7NAVEEN MEDICAL STORE9411473489
8HEMKANT PHARMA9456490050
9SAMMER MEDICALL HALL9557390222
10PRIYA MEDICAL HALL
11MORYA MEDICAL AGENCY
12HARJAS MEDICOS AGENCIES245147
13SHREENATH MEDICAL AGENCY9837317125
14SAHNI MEDICALS875571938
15INDIAN NATIONAL MEDICAL9837365525
16RAJA MEDICAL HALL8979736570
17MOHINI MEDICAL HALL7351816666
18PUNJAB MEDICALS
19NEW ANAND MEDICAL STORE
20HANUMAN MEDICAL HALL9897109701
21CHAWALA MEDICAL HALL
22KULDEEP MEDICAL AGENCY
23SUBASH MEDICAL HALL
24BOSS &SONS CHEMIST9258032804
25MEDICOSE CHEMIST2552394
26NEW MEDICINE POINYT
27RELIANCE MEDICAL STORE889904151
28KISHORE MEDICALS
29ALKA AUSHDVI
30SHREE RAM &COMPANY
SITAPUR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1AGGARWAL AYURVEDIC STORE9450377629
2SHREE BAIDHNATH AYURVEDIC BHAWAN9415084788
3SAI MEDICOSE STORE9651806222
4DHEERAJ MEDICAL CENTRE
5SHREE RAM MEDICAL HALL5862270497
6KRISHAN MEDICAL HALL
7SITAPUR MEDICAL HALL5862271636
8RAJU MEDICAL STORE8726989898
9VINAYAK MEDICALS7348225994
10LUXMI MEDICAL STORE9651499002
11JAISWAL MDICAL STORE
12VISHNU &SONS MEDICAL STORE
13HIND MEDICAL STORE
14SUPER STAR AGENCY
15NATIONAL MEDICAL AGENCY7860739155
16NEW NATIONAL MEDICAL
17NEW EMARGENCY MEDICAL STORE8259736866
18DEE PHARMNASISTES MEDICAL STORE
19BHARAT MEDICAL AGENCY
20SHIKAR MEDICAL STORE
21PUBLIC ,MEDICAL STORE
22SHUKLS MEDICAL STORE9415437444
23MAHAVIR MEDICAL STORE
24SHANKAR MEDICAL AGENCY
25SINGH MEDICAL STORE9415150842
26JANTA MEDICAL STORE
27RAM MEDICAL STORE9935568900
28SHARMA MEDICAL STORE9839050683
29OM MEDICOSE
30DRUG LAND MEDICALS9451257870
31AVADHPARKASH9450794023
32VERJI MEDICAL STORE
33ABHAY MEDICAL STORE
34BAIDHNATH AYURVED STORE
HARDOI
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1DIDVANIYA MEDICINE9918795000
2DIDVANIYA MEDICINE HOUSE9415175570
3RAJ MEDICAL STORE
4RAM KUMAR MEDICAL
5DIDWANIYA MEDICINE
6AAMIR MEDICAL STORE
7KATIYAR MEDICAL STORE
8BOMBAY MEDICAL STORE
9TRIVEDI MEDICALS
10KULDEEP MEDICAL STORE7704894398
11SAHAI MEDICAL STORE9415177824
12P.R&SONS
13BHERST MEDICAL STORE9695992776
14CITY MEDICAL STORE8707371684
15HEERA MEDICAL STOY7376839646
16SAGAR MEDICAL STORE9198298377
17AASHIRWAD MEDICAL STORE8604498083
18SARVODYA MEDICAL STORE
19RAMAN MEDICAL STORE
20LEELA MEDICAL STORE
21SHREE BALAJI MEDICAL STORE9452352001
22SHREE PAL MEDICAL STORE
23RAMA MEDICAL STORE
24JAGRAN MEDICALS
25HEALTH MEDICALS
26NATIONAL MEDICAL STORE
27ARMAN MEDICAL STORE
28NEW VANDANA MEDICAL STORE9455607325
29AGNIHATRI MEDICAL STORE
30BARI MEDICAL STORE
31GUPTA MEDICAL STORE
32ANSARI MEDICAL STORE9795957621
33SAKSHI MEDICAL STORE
34ANASHIKE MEDICAL STORE
35ASZAD MEDICAL AGENCY8604219506
36FAIZ MEDICAL STORE
37SHANKAR MEDICAL STORE7007648645
38NEW NATIONAL MEDICAL AGENCY7007186756
39NEW R.K ENTERPRISES8948459878
40NATIONAL MEDICAL STORE
41NARSING MEDICAL STORE
42AWASTHI MEDICAL STORE
43MAA MEDICAL AGENCY7571911327
44AMAR MEDICASL STORE9839988078
45AANAND MEDICAL STORE9450368980
46SUDHA MEDICAL AGENCY
MUZZFARNAGAR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NO.MOB.NO.
1JALOTRA AYURVEDIC CENTEE9917667677
2SAINI MEDICAL STORE9219623187
3CHETAN MEDICAL STORE4042409
4VEER MEDICAL AGENCIES9897352477
5KISTI MEDICAL STORE9410622425
6BHARAT MEDICAL STORE9997627609
7SINDHI MEDICINE HUBB.
8S.S.S.MEDICAL STORE8265827993
9ANAND PHARMACY9760004333
10SAMARATH DRUG9897040704
11BANJAL MEDICAL STORE
12ARORA MEDICAL STORE9548131333
13INDIAN AYURVEDIC STORE
14AVTTAR AYURVEDIC STORE
15RISHU MEDICAL HALL9997040484
16MUKESH MEDICAL HALL
17SHANTI MEDICAL HALL
18SHREE RAM MEDICAL STORE8859348373
19MANAVTA MEDICAL STORE
20ANUJ MEDICAL STORE9897426210
21PAVITRR MEDICAL STORE7417458811
22SANJEEV MEDICOSE
23TULSI MEDICAL HALL
24JALOTRA GENERAL STORE
25SHANTI MEDICAL STORE
26INDIAN MEDICAL STORE
27JAI AMBEY MEDICAL HALL
28RUCHI MEDICOSE9358911453
29SEEMA MEDICAL AGENCY9897473273
30MAYUR DISTRUIBUTOR9927777709
31TYAGI MEDICAL STORE
32ARNAV MEDICAL AGENCY
33TOMAR MEDICOSE
34K.L MEDICOSE
35SAINI MEDICOSE
36ADHUNIK MEDICINE COMPANY9219699413
37MURTI MEDICAL AGENCY
38JAGDISH MEDICIOSE
39RAJJEEV MEDICAL AGENCY9897474073
40ZAKI AYURVEDA9897110786
41CHABRA MEDICAL AGENCY
42RADHA GOVIND AGENCY
43BAJAJ MEDICAL AGENCY
44GANPATI PHARAMA
SAHARANPUR
SR.NOMEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB .NO.
1BRIJ MEDICINE AGENCY9412130897
2RAJENDRA MEDICAL HALL9568000570
3JANTA MEDICAL STORE
4GURU NANAK MEDICAL STORE
5SATNAAM MEDICAL HALL
6REHMAN MEDICAL STORE9897255489
7NASHRA MEDICAL STORE8439168182
8NEW AWAMI DAWAKHANA8826960204
9ROSHAN MEDICAL HALL9517551394
10NEW PRINCE MEDICAL STORE8755339196
11WARIS MEDICAL STORE9997594270
12FAKHER MEDICAL STORE9458472678
13S.K MEDICAL STORE9368345123
14AMRA MEDICAL STORE8445208523
15BISMILAH MEDICAL HALL9917779950
16JAKHIR MEDICAL STORE9319983206
17ENGLISH MEDICAL STORE8218608583
18MASHAALLAH MEDICAL STORE8077454514
19AZAD MEDICAL STORE9917522432
20ANUJ MEDICAL STORE
21AZIZ MEDICAL STORE9897970659
22FRIENDS MEDICAL STORE9837015569
23MIGLANI MEDICOSE
24ANAND MEDICOSE
25DR.RADHA KRISHAN&SONS1322726164
26MANGLAM TRADERS
27QUICK PICK STORE
28MAHAJAN MEDICAL STORE
29SETHI MEDICAL HALL
30DIVYA AYURVEDIC9837861045
31PUJA MEDICALL HALL9897998856
32PUJA MEDICAL STORE8439495678
33MAHA LAXMI MEDICAL HALL9760248011
34SHARAD MEDICAL STORE9319713231
35RAVI MEDICAL STORE
36ATUL MEDICAL STORE
37PANTAJLI AYURVEDIC STORE
38PANTAJLI MEDICAL HALL
39CHEEMA MEDICAL AGENCY
40VED STORE
41SHANTI ENTERPRISES
42A.K MEDICXAL STORE
FARRURKHABAD
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB NO.
1G.LAL&SONS9565809590
2SHIVANI MEDICAL STORE
3SADHNA MEDICAL STORE9415309842
4NATH MEDICAL STORE9151368140
5SHAM MEDICALSTORE
6HAKEEM MUNA LAL&SON9235910777
7SAPNA MEDICAL STORE9415191353
8JAGDISH MEDICAL STORE
9RAJENDER MEDICAL STORE
10HAKEEM BANWARI LAL &CHUNNA LAL
11PREM MEDICAL STORE
12SHIV OM MEDICAL STORE9451790413
13HIND MEDICAL STORE
14AL-SHIFA MEDICINE CENTREW
15PATANJALI AYURVED
16OM MEDICAL STORE
17KRISHAN MEDICAL STORE
18ANIL MEDICAL STORE
19JITENDER MEDICAL STORE9935497945
20SANTOSH MEDICAL STORE
21PUSHPA MEDICALSTORE
22PAWANI MEDICAL STORE
23SURAB MEDICAL STORE
24SHAM MEDICAL STORE
25AMIT MEDICAL STORE
26KAMAL MEDICAL STORE
27BAHADUR MEDICAL STORE
28AADESH MEDICAL STORE9044902723
29DINESH MEDICAL STORE9616861696
30SUBHASH MEDICAL STORE
31MAA VAISHNO MEDICAL AGENCY9839632521
32PRINCE MEDIACAL STORE9415491749
33VANDANA MEDICAL STORE
34JEET MEDICAL STORE7398680235
35VAID DEVESH CHANDRA9450005921
36DAXIT MEDICAL STORE
37CHORSIYA MEDICAL AGENCY9839923738
38TIWARI MEDICAK STORE9415236159
TANAKPUR
SR.NOMEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1DHANLUXMI MEDICAL STORE9897001986
2SHIVAM MEDICAL STORE9997432215
3NEGI MEDICAL STORE9897148949
4OM MEDICAL STORE9411723567
5SAI MEDICAL STORE7417852453
6HIMALYA MEDICAL STORE9761239411
7JAI MEDICAL STORE9897729707
8AOLI MEDICAL STORE9718224623
9BISHT MEDICAL STORE9760034042
10SHUBHAM MEDICALSTORE9634272403
11ANAD MEDEICAL STORE8445815345
12BHATT MEDICAL STORE9627056280
BANVASA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1RAJA MEDICAL STORE9997861421
2MAA PANSARI MEDICAL STORE8126781502
3BRGAV MEDICAL STORE9634651736
4ARORA MEDICAL STORE
5MAA KALIKA MEDICAL STORE9456471222
6SHRI BALAJI MEDICAL STORE8791644125
7BHAGWATI MEDICAL STORE9720868060
8BHATT MEDICAL STORE9410334868
9VISANNO MEDICAL STORE7895367469
JOIEKOT
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1M.S BALAJI MEDICAL STORE9758870681
2VISHWAS MEDICAL STORE9758078115
3NISHA MEDICAL STORE8171152621
NAINITAL
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1KALIASH AYURVEDIC8126689951
2GANGOLI MEDICAL STORE235212
3TONY MEDICAL STORE9634617665
4INDERA PHARMACY435139
5RAM SINGH SANT SINGH
6MUNNA PHARMACY9837410524
7SANJEEWANI MEDICAL STORE9411197517
8SHAM SUNDAR PANSARI235489
9JANTA MEDICAL STORE9411307446
10MOHAN COMPANY CHEMIST9412039344
11THE CHEMIST9997694143
BHOWALI
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1KAPIL MEDICAL STORE9411162821
2NEW SAI MEDICAL STORE9456717380
3BISH MEDICAL STORE9412111138
4MAINI DRUG AGENCY9412084083
5SAH MEDICAL STORE9761892999
6LIFE CARE MEDICAL STORE9456121920
GARMPANNI
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1VIPASH MEDICAL STORE9536121455
KHATIAM
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1GEMINI GROUP &AYURVEDIC9568125699
2CHHABRA AYURVEDIC AGENCY9760358091
3GURUNANK MEDICAL STORE9012177363
4SATNAAM MEDICAL STORE8266801713
5GOYAL MEDICAL STORE9997304201
6SHARMA AYURVEDIC9997275098
7RASTOGI MEDICAL STORE7505591638
8TIWARI MEDICAL STORE9412959481
9RAJ MEDICAL STORE8192073229
10KHINDA MEDICAL STORE9760044441
11BHARAT MEDICAL STORE8006819013
12NEW ARORA MEDICAL STORE9627516607
SITRAGANJ
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1GOYAL MEDICAL STORE9997438421
2HAMDARD DAWAKHANA8791132923
3RAJINDRA AYURVEDIC STORE9837707076
4DASHMESH MEDICAL STORE9837283283
5ROYAL MEDICAL STORE9837349399
6GURU NANAK MEDICAL STORE9012777325
7JANTA MEDICAL STORE8923814745
8SHYAM MEDICAL STORE8192204701
9ARORA MEDICAL STORE8865054444
KASHIPUR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MAHESH MEDICOSE9897556244
2KUMON MEDICAL STORE9756705188
3SHRDA MEDICAL STORE9837716277
4ANMIKA MEDICAL STORE9760011751
5SUSHIL MEDICAL STORE9412982675
6UTTARANCHAL MEDICAL STORE9917629521
7VIVEKANAND MEDICAL STORE9917782462
8NAMIT MEDICAL STORE9756534045
9ARORA MEDICAL STORE9012774444
10DURGA MEDICAL STORE9568360094
11BATTANAGAR MEDICAL STORE9756735950
12PARDEEP MEDICAL STORE9837270794
13TANDAN MEDICAL STORE9837121798
14MADAAN MEDICAL STORE9837947269
15SOHAN MEDICAL HALL9045763881
16KAKAR MEDICAL STORE9045358652
17PARAS MEDICAL STORE7055984177
18SANJAY MEDICAL STORE8266063370
19DATTA MEDICAL STORE9012118070
20BHOLANATH MEDICAL STORE9027476807
21DHANWANTRI AUSHDLAYA BHANDAR9897644419
RUDRAPUR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1SHUBHAM AYURVEDIC AGENCY9012994000
2GUPTAAYURVEDICSTORE6399220833
3WELLNESS MEDICOS7902111107
4ARORA MEDICAL STORE241817
5GUMBIR AYURVEDIC STORE9690402555
6MUSKAN MEDICAL STORE8057139661
7SHIVAM MEDICAL STORE9756536684
8GURUKRIPA MEDICAL STORE9858481900
9BAJRANG MEDICOSE7017848689
10SHRI SAI MEDICAL STORE7017594010
11JASH MEDICAL STORE7500685270
12AAWASTHI MEDICAL STORE9568550927
13SHRI BALAJI MEDICAL STORE9213320576
14NEW PARVEEN MEDICAL STORE9759874768
15MANDAN MEDICAL STORE9997370593
16ARVIND MEDICAL HALL9897322798
17RASTOGI MEDICAL STORE7500735629
18OM SAI RAM MEDICAL STORE9627396101
19LUXMI MEDICAL STORE9634183037
20SANJAY MEDICAL STORE8279649662
21ASHWANI MEDICAL STORE9045571559
22ARPATI MEDICAL STORE9897183168
23POONAM MEDICAL STORE9917107065
24CHANDAN MEDICAL STORE8449050056
25KHUSI MEDICAL STORE7351720800
26NEW SHIV MEDICAL STORE9756966746
27SIMRAN MEDICAL STORE9837321102
28SATYAM MEDICAL STORE9927667594
29NEW BHAGWATI MEDICAL STORE8077421641
30SHRI RADHA KRISHAN MEDICAL STORE7906226938
31VANSH MEDICAL STORE9917713122
JHARKHAND
SR.NO.NAMEAREAMOB.NO.
SHYAM AYURVEDICRANCHI9334134222
1R.K.AGENCYRAMGRAH6200574710
2GANESH AUSHDHALYAHAZARIBAGH8210552938
3SHIKAR AGENCYKODERMA9708573920
4D.P.SHARMAGUMLA9470930850
5LOHARDAGA MEDICALLOHARDAGA9955780000
6GOYAL MEDICALSIMDEGA8809391627
7LAXUMI TRADINGJAMSHRDPUR9334800684
8PAHARI DISTRIBUTORSGHATISILA9334226326
9BAIDHNATH AYURVEDCHAIBASA9279397170
10SHANTI AYURVEDCKP9835508717
11P.M AYURVEDDALTONGANJ9304396561
12SHYAM SHAKTIGARHWA7992427026
11MAA BIMLA AYURVEDCHAS/BOKARO7488244449
12AYURVED AUSHDHALYADAANBAD9334352576
13MAA MATHURASINIGIRIDIH9570016116
14KESHRI MEDICALDEOGHAR8294164666
15BASUKINATH AYURVEDDUMKA9835335595
16VIKAS AUSHAHALYAGODDA9709295638
17RAHUL MEDICALBARHARWA8521778842
18PRINCE PHARMAPAKUR9771134327
HIMACHAL PRADESH
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1RAMAN MEDICAL STORE(NALAGARH)9736669044
2VIDYA ASSOCIATES(SOLAN)9816081759
3SUDARSHAN MEDICAL AGENCIES(HAMIRPUR)9418259604
4CHET RAM GOKUL CHAND (SHIMLA)9816073511
5SANJAY MEDICAL AGENCIES(MANDI)9816225066
6PRANESH AGENCIES(CHAMBA)9418487443
7HIGH LAND TRADERS(KANGRA)9816272576
8NATIONAL MEDICAL AGENCIES(POONTA SAHIB)9418083491
RAJPURA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1RAJINDRA MEDICOSE9815014279
2CHEEMA MEDICOSE
3GURU NANAK MEDICAL HALL
4PAUL MEDICOSE7888662543
5KRISHIV MEDICAL AGENCY
6BANSAL MEDICOSE
7RAMA MEDICAL STORE225026
8GOPI MEDICAL STORE9815512067
9JASWINDRA MEDICAL HALL
10SHIV MEDICAL STORE9872376589
11NARESH MEDICAL HALL9023199925
12ANAND MEDICAL HALL
13AJAY MEDICOSE8467000004
14GOPAL SONS MEDICOSE9464947474
15RAJESH MEDICOSE9814949978
16NOVELTY MEDICALHALL9463376226
17JANAK MEDICAL HALL9569565088
18NAVEEN MEDICAL HALL
19VERMA MEDICAL HALL
20SINGLA MEDICAL HALL9872592112
21RAVINDRA MEDICOSE9855402799
22CHAPRA MEDICOSE9814806534
23NANDA MEDICAL STORE9464566889
24TARSEM NESDICAL STORE
25HAKEEM SEWARAM PANSARI
26CHOWDHRY MEDICAL HALL9501042960
27PARKASH MEDICLA HALL
28MEHTA MEDICOSE
29M/S GUPTA SYURVEDIC STORE9988859936
30PURI DISTRIBUTORS9888575689
PATIALA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1RAMAN AYURVEDIC BHAWAN9888941352
2AMAR KRISHAN PHARMACY9417354004
3DR.GIAN SINGH &SONS9814201204
4SANJAY MEDICAL HALL9463735654
5SAHNI MEDICOS9888004738
6GOYAL BROTHERS
7DAVINDRA MEDICOSE9988551019
8SINGLA GENERAL STORE1752222518
9KAKA MEDICOSE9463422645
10HIND MEDICAL HALL
11ADARSH AYURVEDIC STORE8847391322
12AKSHEY TRADERS2302211
13GOWARANDHAN DASS&SONS8979372421
14VAID PARKASH &SONS2224018
15BARUMAL BHAGWANDASS
16SOM PARKASH &SONS2203807
17RAMESH K.SANJEEV.K.9878020523
18HAKEEM JEEWAN LALVIKRAM9914217373
19HAKEEM KUNDAN LAL JIWAN LAL9888120673
20SEWKAM DI HATTI&SONS9988283340
21SATPAL RAMESH KUMAR PANSRI9417142577
22CHIRANJI LAL SATISH KUMAR9888328250
23KAPOOR MEDICOSE
24SUMIT MEDICOSE9815398363
25JASSI MEDICOSE
26BHATEJA &SONS
27JANTA MEDICAL HALL
28DR. JASWANT SINGH&SONS
29NIRALA MEDICAL HALL9646979404
30SAJJAN HERBO MED PROMOTERS9463586177
31DR.MANISH KAKAR9876769005
32SURJIT SINGH&SONS9814806395
33JATIN PHARMACUTICALS
34JANKIDASS MEDICAL HOUSE
35U.K MEDICOSE9872820853
36TARSEM MEDICINE
37ANIL MEDICOSE
38ABHI MEDICOSE
39RAJA SURJICAL &MEDICINE CENTRE
40M.K MEDICOSE9463503275
41HASIJA MEDICAL HALL
SANGRUR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1AMBEY AYURVEDIC AGENCY9463559867
2GOAL TRADING COMPANY239777
3RAMA AYURVEDIC STORE9876309727
4SANGAM MEDICAL HALL222990
5CHAMKAUR MEDICOSE9814521638
6MANU MEDICAL HALL9501599022
7BANSAL MEDICAL STORE9876363787
8CITY MEDICOSE9988044046
9VERMA MEDICAL STORE
10NEW VISION MEDICINE CENTRE9417167837
11SUPER MEDICAL &SURGICAL CENTRE
12DELTA MEDICOSE
13SIGMA MEDICOSE
14MADAHUR MEDICOSE
15SURJIT MEDICAL HALL9379000004
16HARI HAR MEDICOSE9781885001
17NAVUG MEDICAL STORE9888278191
18AMNESH MEDICOSE9317810066
19AGNINATRI PHARMA9417195198
20BHARAT MEDICAL STORE
21JASBIR MEDICAL &SURJICAL CENTRE9417085770
22GARG MEDICAL AGENCIES236929
23DHAWAN MEDICAL HALL
24SAI MEDICAL STORE
25NATIONAL MEDICAL HALL237313
26SURIBDRA MEDICAL HALL
27ARAGYA PHARMACY502110
28ARUN MEDICARE9815438850
29DR.BANSAL &SONS9888415768
30M/S ACHHRU RAM&SONS230571
31SHRJIWAN MEDICAL HALL985520698
32CHAWLA MEDICAL STORE238197
33BHRLLA MEDICAL
34SHIVAJI MEDICAL HALL
35SETHI AYURVEDIC STORE222847
36ARORA MEDICOSE
37GRAND CP MEDICAL HALL9478836534
38RAVINDRA MEDICAL HALL
39RAJAN MEDICAL HALL9872414748
40GOURAV MEDICAL HALL9041038005
41NEW NAVI MEDICAL HALL9417076497
MOGA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1ROMY TRADING COMPANY222888
2GURUJI MEDICAL STORE9592138459
3SHREE PARMACEUTICALS9855138398
4ANAND MEDICOSE1636237121
5DHEER MEDICAL HALL9014120701
6YASH MEDICOSE9855802400
7MANCHANDA DISTRIBUTORS9872281191
8MINTU MEDICAL STORE9815481694
9KAUSHAL MEDICAL AGENCIES9888045894
10PUNJAB MEDICAL HALL9592200365
11SAI MEDICAL STORE9417651700
12SHIVAM MEDICOSE
13KATARIA MEDICAL STORE9417096464
14GAGAN MEDICAL HALL9877283004
15BHAGAT SINGH &COMPANY9814717300
16PAWAN MEDICAL AGENCY
17OPARA MEDICAL STORE224270
18BANSAL AGENCIES9814126924
19SWAMI MEDICAL STORE224490
20SHEGAL MEDICAL STORE9781550000
21SUPER MEDICAL AGENCIES9914660610
22NATIONAL MEDICAL STORE9814271362
23MADAN MEDICAL STORE9780070639
24GROVER MEDICAL STORE9814466666
25CHOWDHARY MEDICAL HALL227775
26GLOBAL MEDICOSE
27RAJ RADIO CORPORATION9417419179
28MALKHI RAM&COMP.225395
29SURINDRA MEDICOSE
30KHULLAR MEDICOSE9417065875
31KOCHAR MEDICAL STORE223393
32DR.LAL CHAND MEDICAL HALL222707
33FRIENDS MEDICAL STORE9463233134
34SANT MEDICAL STORE9888079561
35JAIN MEDICAL HALL9814044965
36NIRANJAN MEDICAL STORE
37GOVIND MEDICOSE230347
38VIPAN MEDICOSE
39DEEPAK MEDICAL HALL8872025487
40PREET HEALTH CARE7888502115
41MITTAL MEDICAL HALL9781481000
42VISHESG MEDICAL STORE
43GILL MEDICAL HALL9780007332
44HIND MEDICOSE500878
45GUPTA S.N ENTERPRISES9876727154
46BITTU MEDICAL STORE9646960541
47KULDEEP PHARMACY9465407375
MUKATSAR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MAHADEV AYURVEDIC AGENCY9872761234
2BULANDI MEDICAL STORE9417961494
3EKTA MEDICOSE9814321850
4RAJESH MEDICOSE9814514745
5DASHMESH MEDICAL STORE9915516896
6CHABRA MEDICALS8837670415
7MONGA MEDICOSE
8N.D PHARMA9988235733
9A.K MEDICOSE9803323030
10SACHDEVA MEDICOSE
11GURU NANAK MEDICOSE9646402318
12BANSAL MEDICAL HALL8283058229
13ARORA MEDICAL HALL9465607014
14SHREEBALAJI MEDICINE CENTRE769651391
15KEWAL CHEMIST9463350110
16SACHDEVA MEDICAL HALL9815364333
17GROVER DRUG HOUSE9855521088
18GARG MEDICOSE9888545170
19SANJEEV MEDICOSE9814816725
20DASHMESH MEDICOSE7889029117
21RAJAN NEDICAL HALL9914388014
22BHUSHAN MEDICINE CENTRE7009685322
23SWARAN MEDICOSE
24CHABRA MEDICAL STORE
25GANDHI MEDICOSE9855858558
26PARVESH MEDICAL HALL8360166692
27IQBAAL MEDICAL HALL9814518364
28SURYA MEDICOSE
29GIRDHARA MEDICAL
30NEW MEDICXAL HALL9888372026
KOTKAPURA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MAHADEV AYURVEDIC AGENCY9872761234
2H.M MEDICOSE9988891788
3KAMRA DRUG HOUSE9814032396
4NITESH MEDICOSE9463233463
5ASIZA MEDICOSE9888290539
6LOVELY MEDICOSE220284
7SHAKTI MEDICAL HALL9988457768
8JAGJIT MEDICOSE9872832544
9GULATI MEDICAL HALL9815100329
10LUXMI MEDICOSE
11HARPAL MEDICAL HALL9988960800
12GOYAL MEDICAL HALL9876626889
13METHA MEDICAL STORE9815922951
14GURU NANAK MEDICAL HALL9872696998
15GARG MEDICAL STORE
16VAID RIKHI RAM PANSARI9872990622
17DHANU RAM PANSARI9815364398
18DHANU RAM NARESH KUMAR9876115558
FARIDKOT
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MAHADEV AYURVEDIC AGENCY9417414034
2SETHI MEDICAL CENTRE9914400184
3JANTA MEDICAL HALL
4SHARMA HOMEO CENTRE9814731392
5BHAI GHANAJIA MEDICAL HALL9041623401
6SHAKTI MEDICOSE1639500758
7RIKHI RAM PANSARI9814277550
8BHARAT MEDICAL HALL9417617239
9KHOLI MEDICAL STORE9463977528
10BABAJI PANSARI7508905060
11NEW MEDICAL HALL250269
12GULATI MEDICAL HALL9779900020
13POOJA DRUG STORE1369255576
14SATNAAM MEDICAL STORE9779830662
15GABA MEDICAL HALL9780901201
16NANDAN MEDICAL STORE9501452521
17SANDHU MEDICAL HALL9464107590
18NEW SANDEEP MEDICAL HALL9915463227
19RAJESH MEDICOSE9915218801
LUDHIANA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1D.L AGENCY9855603111
2DEEPAK ENTERPRISES9653543229
3PIONEER MEDICOSE9417596644
4MALIK AGENCIES9872973436
5NARMADA TRADERS9501400068
6HARSIMRAN PHARMA9872400971
7POPULAR PHARMA AGENCY9814080524
8SATNAAM SALES9855535632
9PAL MEDICAL AGENCIES9357347000
10CHABRA TRADERS7837884472
11GUMBER MEDICOSE5077010
12BANGIA PHARMA2710436
13JUNEJA MEDICOSE5088244
14RAJ MEDICAL AGENCY9814643000
15METHANI BROTHERS
16GURUKRIPA MEDICOSE7889160756
17HARI OM MEDICAL AGENCIES9390270007
18BINI &JOJO MEDICAL AGENCIES9872367381
19S.BHATIO MEDICALS9814027859
20NARINDER AYURVEDIC9915652161
21GOPAL MEDICAL HALL2723824
22M/S BINNY DISTRIBUTORS
23PINDY&COMPANY2726100
24DAWAR AGENCIES7400000153
25STERLING MEDICAL STORE5011405
26PAWAR PHARMACY9988288020
JALANDHAR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1S.S KAY MEDICOSE9815011423
2DINESH TRADERS9815434143
3RAKESH MEDICOES9815817674
4M.S ASSOCIATES
5SUNNY MEDICOSE9872621366
6DELHI MEDICAL STORE9815595888
7MADAN AGENCY9876072344
8MANOJ PHARMA9464016384
9STAR INTERNATIONAL9569323510
10MADAN AGENCIES9915541111
11SATNAAM MEDIWORLD9815306700
12HIND MEDICOSE
13SHREE RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES9814673177
14ISHT PARTAP MEDICAL AGENCY9815192934
15FRIENDS &COMPANY7696586554
16INDIAN MEDICINE HOUSE9814098120
17KRISHAN &SONS9915001122
18JANTA MEDICAL HALL9888654403
19PARKASH PHARMACY9780219190
20KALIA &COMPANY4618199
21SONI MEDICAL HALL
22SHARMA AUSHADHALYA9317712365
23NANDA MEDICAL STORE9915831971
24NANDA MEDICOS2293371
25BRWA MEDICAL STORE
26MOHINDRA MEDICOSE
27NANDA MEDIWAYS
28DUGGAL MEDICAL HALL
29ANAD MEDICAL HALL9815831971
30SHARMA PHARMACY CENTRE8699229988
31USHA MEDICINE CENTRE9815281200
32LIFE LINE MEDICOSE9465466930
33GEETA MEDICINE MEDICOSE9855231694
34KAMAL MEDICINE CENTRE9803703255
35DURGA MEDICAL HALL
36KHURANA MEDICOSE9463760840
37KAPANIYA MEDICOSE
38S.R MEDICINE CENTRE7009445356
39KOCHHER MEDICOSE9814825556
40R.S MEDICAL STORE
PATHANKOT
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1KIREN9814133978
2DASS MEDICAL STORE8054300632
3ROOPLAL PURI PANSARI9814050433
4HAKEEM RAM KUMAR9463717855
5INDER MEDICAL STORE9781050999
6SHANKAR PANSARI7508566846
7HIGHLAND AGENCIES9646151055
8VAID SHRI HAKIM9988021325
9VIJAY MEDICAL STORE2225112
10VERMA MEDICAL STORE9815163077
11OCEAN MEDICOSE
12GUPTA MEDICAL HALL
13AMAR MEDICAL STORE9888125803
14ANIL MEDICAL STORE9417845139
15MAHAJAN MEDICAL STORE7508943253
16VIJAYATA ENTERPRISES9780387200
17RIDHIMA MEDICOSE9915110640
18ROYAL MEDICAL STORE9417199200
19VISHNU MEDICAL STORE8556875719
20BHAGWATI MEDICAL STORE8649886498
21GUPTA CLINIC
22SANJIWANI MEDICAL STORE9855488902
23DIMESH TRADERS
24ARORAMEDICAL HALL9914066079
25M/S RAJAN MEDICAL STORE
26M/S RAKJWAL PHARMA9872071031
27SHIV SHANKER MEDICOSE
28NATRAJ MEDICNIE CENTRE9855432662
29MOTI MEDICOSE2255494
30LIFE CARE PHARMA9888845703
AMRITSAR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1G.S MEDICAL CENTRE
2V.R MEDICAL STORE9888325040
3PRABHAT AYURVEDIC255054
4ANAD PHARMACTICULS9814055813
5ASHOKA CENTRE7508894852
6ROYAL TRADERS9876353078
7GREAT PHARMA
8SHREE RAM MEDICINE9855480594
9GURU KRIPA STORE7508393359
10KANHAYALAL GIRDHAR LAL2291380
11SHRIDEV RAJ MEDICAL AGENCIES5051380
12MAHAJAN PHARMA2532065
13GOR SAGAR TRADERS
14THUKRAL SONS
15SUKHMANI AGENCIES
16VOHRA SONS
17SIMRAN MEDICAL AGENCY9217260857
18DARSH TRADERS9855829917
19MILAP AGENCIES292254
20MAHAJAI &COMAPANY
21SHREE KRISHAN AGENCY7347667897
22KATARI MEDICAL STORE9781534700
23BHARAT AGENCIES
24VARAN AYURVEDIC STORE9872103650
25GEMINI ENTERPRISES
26GALHOTRA MEDICINE CENTRE9888765999
27ALPA AGENCIES9888901967
28ZABI PHARMA9888081486
29PRINCE CHEMIST
30SATNAM PHARECITICULS9814548890
31SATNAM PANSARI8054144246
32RATAN CHAND BAHASRI DASS
33VARANSI PANSARI7814536207
34HARWINDER SINGH PANSARI9872813227
35SHIV SHANKAR PANSARI8528825542
36BANSARI WALE PANSARI8198848457
37BHATIYA PANSARI9815879700
38KUCKRAJA MEDICOSE
FIROZPUR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1PARWAZ PHARMA9417380555
2SHIVA MEDICAL STORE9855243377
3BATRA MEDICAL STORE1632243355
4VISHAL MEDICOSE
5PUNJAB MEDICOSE9855545894
6SANGHI MEDICOSE9888185040
7R.K MEDICAL HALL9501076146
8NEW SONU MEDICALS9417866999
9LUCKY MEDICOSE
10LOVEDEEP MEDICOSE9815430230
11SHIVAM MEDICOSE9501076146
12RANDHAWA MEDICAL HALL9478411200
13CITY NEW HALL9877992091
14VARINDA MEDICAL STORE9417448148
15KRISHANA MEDICAL HALL1632227139
16HIND MEDICAL HALL223971
17BAJAJ MEDICOSE
18SHARMA MEDICOSE9855907900
19K.L MEDICAL HALL9463786311
20SHIVAM MEDICAL HALL8968410770
21NARULA DRUG HOUSE9988892744
22HARMAN MEDICOSE9814607156
23NEW DIMPLE MEDICOSE9463297697
24STANDARD MEDICOSE8968736252
BHUCHO MANDI
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1SONY AYURVEDIC STORE9855188388
2AJAY MEDICOSE9463937530
3AAKASSH MEDICOSE7009046811
4SHREE BALAJI MEDICAL9041758386
5S.P MEDICOSE9855052723
6GARGI MEDICAL
7CITY MEDICAL HALL
8MAA LUXMI MEDICAL AGENCY7888316517
9ANUPAM MEDICAL HALL
10R.K MEDICAL HALL9417397070
11SHIVA MEDICOSE
12PUBLIC AYURVEDIC9464479502
13SUMAN MEDICOSE9780200111
14SHIVLAIK MEDICOSE
15S.D MEDICOSE9417173387
16SINGLA MEDICAL AGENCY9815161386
17S.N MEDICAL HALL9417453201
18TANGRI MEDICOSE1651233439
19NAVDEEP MEDICOSE233396
20VERMA MEDICOSE233730
21KANSAL &CMPANY
22GUPTA MEDICAL HALL
23NEW MEDICAL HALL
24BANSAL MEDICAL HALL234765
25SUNNY MEDICOSE9876265665
26SHAKTI MEDICAL AGENCY
27VISHAL MEDICOSE500600
28SHAKTI MEDICOSE
29VIVEK MEDICOSE9876410264
30PUNARJOT MEDICOSE9041728326
31PUNJAB MEDICAL HALL9988734080
32SHIV SHAKAR MEDICAL AGENCY
33MODGILL MEDICOSE9417950315
34SURESH MEDICAL HALL9814269798
35DEEPAK MEDICAL HALL9478459676
36ASHOKA MEDICAL HALL9876364360
37SINGLA MEDICAL HALL9646204243
38SONU MEDICAL
39GANPATI MEDICOSE
40BANSAL MEDICOSE9815351541
41JANTA MEDICAL HALL
42JAI LUXMI MEDICAL HALL2740571
43RICKY MEDICAL HALL9530800092
44KUMAR MEDICAL STORE1642740512
45R.K MEDICAL HALL2741733
46KALYANA HOAPITAL
47HANSRAJ PARKASH CHAND9872081409
48MITTAL MEDICAL HALL8699185661
49JANTA MEDICAL HALL271229
50SHREE GANESH MEDICOSE9417620563
51SHARMA MEDICAL HALL
JALALBAD
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1R.K MEDICAL AGENCY9915369177
2SUBASH MEDICAL STORE9414511035
3NAGPAL MEDICAL HALL9465709243
4CHABRA PHARMA9876034138
5JUNEJA MEDICAL STORE9876154591
6SRI BALAJI MEDICOSE
7PREM MEDICAL AGENCIES9855796761
8JAI MAA MEDICOSE9779716975
9S.KUMAR MEDICOSE
10KALRA MEDICAL HALL9872450275
11KISHORE CHAND PANSARI
12ASHOK PANSARI
13KUMAR MEDICOSE9915342215
14RAJ MEDICAL HALL9855097400
15VINOD MEDICAL HALL9914863562
16KARAN MEDICAL HALL9876565941
17KARAN MEDICOSE7009162202
18DABRA MEDICINE CENTRE8427005900
19TILAK MEDICAL HALL8146222022
20CHOWDHARY MEDICAL STORE
21ISHRAN MEDICOSE
22ARORA MEDICOSE
23NEW MEDICOSE
FAZILKA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MOHIT AYURVEDIC STORE9464205978
2CHUGH MEDICINES
3BIYAS MEDICAL HALL1638267443
4ROOP MEDICAL HALL
5MADHUR PHARMACUTICALS7009838910
6KAMAL MEDICOSE
7VINOD MEDICOSE9316238555
8GOURAV MEDICOSE500205
9THAKKAR DAWAKHANA9417055165
10SAHIB DATTA RAM263433
11PUNCHNI MEDICAL STORE9530507861
12RAJ MEDICAL STORE
13LUXMI MEDICAL STORE9023824240
14SHARMA MEDICOSE9803640099
15GARG MEDICAL STORE941763138
16GURU KRIPA PANSARI9569330875
17SHAKUNTLA MEDICAL HALL9417420545
18BALAJI MEDICAL AGENCY9878880461
19BHARAT MEDICOSE265199
20TINNA MEDICAL STORE9417866400
21SETHI MEDICAL STORE9872109298
22SETHI MEDICAL AGHENCY9876161098
23GANPATI MEDICAL STORE9876060539
24JAMBA MEDICOSE
25SUKHMANI MEDICINE9463277027
26ANJANA MEDICAL STORE9855802208
27H.C MEDICAL AGENCY
28ARNAV MEDIWAY9888398908
29BHARAT MEDICAL STORE9464656468
30GURU NANAK9878307574
31BHARAT MEDICAL AGENCY
32SAALASRA MEDICAL HALL9417330501
33NEW KAMRA MEDICOSE9463196070
34KABRA NEDICAL AGENCY9464210008
35PUNJAB MEDICLA AGENCY9814965853
36SRI GOVIND MEDICAL HALL
37CHHABRA MEDICOSE9815125352
MALOUT
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MOHIT AYURVEDIC STORE9464205979
2GURU NANAK MEDICAL HALL1637262916
3VANSH MEDICOSE9914516001
4MALWA MEDICOSE
5PAWAN MEDICAL STORE262990
6HAKEEM NIYMIT RAIJI9815547046
7MAHADEV MEDICAL HALL
8M.R MEDICAL AGENCY9855960131
9GURU NANAK DRUG HOUSE7696527958
10KAMAL MEDICAL AGENCY9814054616
11PREET MEDICAL HALL9876029202
12CHETAN AYURVEDIC DAWAKHANA9888428369
13PRINCE MEDICAL AGENCY6284870027
14MAKKAR MEDICAL AGENCIES8054623100
15LOVELY AYURVEDIC AGENCY9463591731
16PAHUL MEDICINE267255
17SONU MEDICAL STORE7837380548
18NEW MUKSTAR MEDICINE9041479770
19BALAJI MEDICINES9216100451
20FRIENDS DISTRUIBUTERS9878959833
21SHIV MEDICOSE9888051876
22SANDHU MEDICAL AGENCY9346430001
23S.S MEDICAL AGENCY9988639663
24BRAR MEDICAL STORE
ABOHAR
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MOHIT AYURVEDUC STORE9464205979
2NARANG MEDICAL HALL1634221914
3VISHAL DRUG HOUSE9888875544
4KRISHAN MEDICAL HALL220131
5MATHRA MEDICOSE227284
6NIPUM PHARAMA
7SUNRISE MEDICAL AGENCY230210
8DHANWANTREI AYURVEDICS7814440088
9S.K MEDICAL POINT8727005917
10B.L MEDICOSE9914143395
11SETHI HATTI9646774408
12HIMGIRI MEDICAL STORE2348144
13MAKKAR MEDICOSE220264
14S.K MEDICOSE9814361930
15BATRA MEDICAL STORE
16JANTA MEDICAL HALL220243
17VISHAL MEDICAL HALL
18M/S SHAM LAL&BROTHERS224946
19AASHA AYURVEDIC STORE7508096560
20SEEMA MEDICOSE9417583788
21GANDHI MEDICOSE9417934635
22NARMADA AYURVEDIC9501015215
23GALHOTRA MEDICOSE224145
24ASHISH MEDICOSE9216900169
25SHIVA MEDICOSE233146
26MITTAL MEDICAL HALL9463045535
27CHANDER MEDICAL HALL7696480260
28OM MEDICAL AGENCY265790
29TOP MEDICAL AGENCY222730
30JAIN MEDICAL AGENCY6239463700
GIDDARBAHA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1MOHIT AYURVEDIC STORE9464205979
2SHAKTI MEDICAL HALL9814132577
3NEW MEDICAL HALL9646891327
4KEVRSEN MEDICAL HALL1637231468
5SHIV SAKTI MEDICAL HALL
6SANDEEP CHAWLA PANSARI7009822129
7BALAJI MEDICAL HALL8054673173
8PHULA RAM DESHRAJ PANSARI9463038977
9GURU NANAK MEDICOSE9814132417
10NATIONAL MEDICAL HALL9478328316
11SATGURU MEDICAL HALL9814724784
12DR.S.K GOYAL9417534376
13GURU GOBIND SINGH8264838161
14BHAGAT MEDICAL HALL9815302362
15BABA GANGA RAM STORE9888777896
16MALWA MEDICOSE9814330788
17OHAND MEDICAL HALL9356505222
18NARESH MEDICOSE9814934694
19FRIENDS MEDICOSE1637231144
20JAIN MEDICAL HALL
21JINDAL MEDICAL STORE9536018597
22DEEPAK MEDICOSE9855376000
23PARAS PHARAMA8284877704
24MAHINDER MEDICAL HALL9465683151
25G.R MEDICOSE9815860383
26NAVEEN MEDICOSE9317508843
27H.S MEDICOSE7009614046
28KRISHAN MEDICOSE9417166687
29AYURVEDIC HEALTHCOSE
30DASHMESH HALL9653000301
31OM MEDICAL HALL9041218847
32PREMI MEDICOSE9412423296
33KATHURIYA MEDICOSE9463038866
34BEDI MEDICAL HALL9814186125
35GILL MEDICAL AGENCIES233119
BARNALA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1GARG AYURVEDIC9815143319
2GOD MEDICOSE9463461730
3PUBLIC MEDICAL HALL9023434361
4DAMAN PHARMA
5KAMALDEEP PHARMACY9814836874
6MANGLAMEDICAL HALL9417677268
7SUPER MEDICAL HALL1679242509
8DUTT MEDICOSE
9MODI MEDICINE TRADERS
10KUMAR MEDICOSE9814787523
11SAGAR MEDICOSE
12AZAD MEDICAL HALL8288034121
13MITTOH MEDICAL HALL234959
14KESHAV MEDICAL HALL9872627009
15HIND MEDICAL HALL9878739537
16BAJWA MEDICAL CENTRE9877499609
17LEELA MEDICAL AGENCY
18BANSAL PHARNA
19MITTAL MEDICOSE
20GUPTA MEDICOSE
21DEEP MEDICOSE9888836338
22DEEP MEDICAL HALL
23SHIVANI MEDICAL AGENCY9041134551
24NEW GOYAL MEDICAL AGENCY
25PANKAJ MEDICOSE
26PUNEET MEDICAL HALL
27PANKAJ MEDICOSE9041100901
28RAJA MEDICAL HALL9988765944
29JANTA PHARMACY
30VEERU RAM THAKURDASS230178
31RAMA MEDICAL AGENCIES
32RAMGARH SHOP230640
33PUNJAB MEDICOSE9914023860
34GOYAL PHARMACY9417242545
35OM MEDICAL HALL242786
36MADAN LAL RAJESH233907
JAITSO MANDI
SR. NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB. NO.
1RAJU MEDICAL HALL9815777228
2G.S MEDICOSE9417103093
3NEW KANSAL MEDICAL HALL9815625471
4LUXMI MEDICOSE
5GANFSAR MEDICAL STORE
6NEW BALAJI MEDICOSE9478106600
7BRAR MEDICOSE9914330941
8PUNJAB DRUG HOUSE9463912613
9GURU KRIPA MEDICOSE9592211399
10HARDEV DRUG HOUSE9814166211
11M.K MEDICAL HALL9876275113
12GOYAL MEDICOSE9817054597
13NEW DINESH DRUG HOUSE9463113721
14NEW MEDICAL HALL9876405848
15NEERAJ MEDICAL HALL9872532904
16BANSAL MEDICAL STORE
17GROVER MEDICOSE9463830827
18BRAR MEDICAL STORE9876988382
19CHANCHAL MEDICAL AGENCY9803900676
20DINESH MEDICAL AGENCY233426
21FRIENDS MEDICOSE
22JASS MEDICARES1635230391
23BALDEV MEDICAL STORE9417933591
24SELKHON MEDICAL STORE9872366533
25CHAWLA MEDICAL AGENCY9417326686
26PUNJAB MEDICAL AGENCY
27KATARIA MEDICOSE233671
28R.K MEDICAL STORE9417514986
29BHALA MEDICAL HALL9888303098
30PUBLIC MEDICAL HALL230051
GONIYANA
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1SONY AYURVEDIC STORE9855188388
2SOURAV MEDICAL STORE9417539168
3JANTA MEDICAL HALL1642262278
4GARG MEDICAL STORE9855029092
5PAWAN MEDICAL STORE1642262501
6CHIEF MEDICAL HALL7973510734
7SHREE GANESH MEDICAL HALL6280592303
8PAL MEDICAL STORE
9MITTAL MEDICOSE9463937465
10GOYAL MEDICAL HALL2262003
11PREM MEDICAL HALL
12VIKAS MEDICOSE9517486012
13BALAJIMEDICAL STORE9041299135
14SURINDER MEDICAL HALL9915245310
15SHIV SHAKTI MEDICAL HALL9417455606
16FRIENDS MEDICAL HALL7009067586
BATHINDA LOCAL(P.B)
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1SANTI AYURVEDIC STORE9780809351
2MANI MEDICOSE9855143305
3PANKAJ AYURVEDIC
4MITTAL MEDICAL HALL9417304224
5VISHAL MEDICAL AGENCY9417321317
6DARSHAN MEDICAL STORE7986810841
7JAWAHAR MEDICAL STORE9888914395
8ZEE LAB GENRIC PHARMACY9876435573
9FRIENDS MEDICAL STORE9417285880
10BHUSHAN MEDICINE DRUG HOUSE
11DEEP MEDICOSE
12ALL WELL MEDICOSE
13DEEPAK MEDICOSE9041444020
14BIHARI LALRAJ KUMAR6239271309
15DR.RAM PARSHAD&SONS9417418042
16AMAN MEDICAL HALL2238721
17PUSHP AYURVEDIC STORE9417337512
18TEJ MEDICAL STORE
19JAIN AYURVEDIC9888525735
20GAGON MEDICOSE9876653293
21DEEWAN MEDICAL HALL2253233
22AMAN DRUG STORE
23JANTA MEDICAL HALL2252951
24MANU MEDICALS5001002
25R.S.MEDICAL AGENCY2252951
26PARAS MEDICAL STORE9872661345
27MAHAVEER MEDICOS
28NATRAJ MEDICOS
29JAI AMBEY MEDICAL STORE9023282937
30MAHESWARI MEDICALS2215624
31SACHIN MEDICOS9464289200
32MINKU MEDICOS9915395215
33TRIDEV MEDICALS7897700009
34AJAY MEDICOS9872262854
35SHREE BALAJI MEDICAL STORE9814794144
36RANGIKA MEDICAL STORE8284813226
37VISHAL MEDICAL HALL
38DAVINDRA MEDICOSE9878894195
39BRTHINDA MEDICAL HALL
40PUNJAB MEDICAL HALL9915465988
RAMA MANDI
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1S.R MEDICAL AGENCY9417581575
2SHRI BALAJI MEDICOSE9465692192
3NANAK MEDICAL HALL6239079924
4MANSA MEDICALL HALL9463420355
5BABA MEDICAL HALL7508694895
6JINDAL MEDICAL HALL
7R.K MEDICAL HALL9417102388
8DAMDAMA MEDICAL HALL9872563070
9GARG MEDICAL HALL9463211956
10CHOWDHERY MEDICAL HALL9417102040
11AAKASH MEDICAL HALL7355633733
12KHALSA MEDICAL HALL9780314441
13FATEH MEDICAL HALL9888090788
14DHILLON MEDICAL STORE9779781146
15BABA DEEO STORE9876335657
16GOYAL AYURVEDIC STORE
TALWANDI SABON
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1GARG MEDICAL HALL9779019249
2CITY MEDICOSE6283197399
3NEW POOJA MEDICAL STORE7696661025
4ARORA MEDICOSE9988225554
5MAHESHWARI MEDICAL HALL9781807718
6SHREE BALAJI MEDICOSE9417083352
7S.K MEDICOSE9464585303
8JAI DURGA PHARMA9417163084
9NEW MEDICAL HALL1655240067
10SINGLA MEDICAL HALL9465689086
11NATIONAL MEDICAL STORE9417041149
12LEHRI MEDICAL HALL8288822110
13SUKHLADHI MEDICAL HALL7805800002
14M.K MEDICOSE248896
15VINOD MEDICAL HALL9417754277
16RENU MEDICOSE9417935736
17PUNJAB MEDICALL HALL9872650275
TAPA MANDI
SR.NO.MEDICAL SHOP NAMEMOB.NO.
1GARG PHARMA9815143318
2BANSAL CLINIC9569211542
3GUPTA MEDICOSE9464441078
4RAVINDER MEDICOSE7696015559
5JINDAL MEDICAL HALL9876172356
6BANDRA MEDICOSE9217208008
7ASHOK MEDICOSE9814320178
8JAI DURGA MEDICAL HALL9041919490
9PREM MEDICOSE9023937787
10GARG MEDICAL HALL9872716199
11MANN MEDICAL HALL9417343221
12JOGINDER MEDICAL HALL7710592811
13CM MEDICOSE9464165449
14KHUSDEEP MEDICAL HALL9781692354
15GOYAL MEDICOSE9876761218
16SHREE RADHE MEDICAL HALL9872872325
17LOVELY MEDICOSE9417504132
18FRIENDS MEDICAL HALL9501639401
19A.K MEDICAL HALL9888807137
20BANSAL MEDICAL HALL9417455332
21SUPNA MEDICOSE7355663345
22MINTU MEDICAL HALL9815623290